League Sponsor
Contact Us
Home
Archive
Northeast
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Attendance
Goalscorers
Disciplinary
Monthly Awards
League Cup
Northwest
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Disciplinary
Goalscorers
Attendance
Monthly Awards
History
Links
Handbook
Rules
FAW Rules
FAW Handbook
Pyramid regs
Fines
Gallery
Latest News
SATURDAY FIXTURES
Read more...
|
Tier Two license
Read more...
|
Mid week fixtures
Read more...
|
PENRHNCOCH CROWNED
Read more...
|
PLAY OFF PLACES
Read more...
|
STILL ALL TO PLAY FOR
Read more...
|
PENRHYNCOCH ARE CHAMPS
Read more...
|
PENRHYN ON THE BRINK
Read more...
|
MIDWEEK and all to play for
Read more...
|
TROPHY FINAL
Read more...
|
Standings
Player list
Search the matches
Ardal North West 2021/22
Participant
All
Blaenau Ffestiniog FC
Brickfield Rangers FC
Brymbo FC
CPD Y Felinheli FC
Denbigh Town FC
Llandudno Albion FC
Llanrwst United FC
Llanuwchllyn FC
Llay Welfare FC
Mold Alexandra FC
Nantlle Vale FC
Porthmadog FC
Rhostyllen FC
Rhydymwyn FC
Saltney Town FC
St Asaph City FC
All
Home
Away
Matchday
All
April
August
December
February
January
July 31st
March
November
October
September
Date
Search
November
06-11-2021 14:00
Nantlle Vale FC
1-0
Saltney Town FC
Maes Dulyn
06-11-2021 14:00
Rhostyllen FC
0-2
Mold Alexandra FC
The Rec
12-11-2021 19:30
Denbigh Town FC
8-1
Brymbo FC
Central Park
13-11-2021 14:00
Rhostyllen FC
4-7
Saltney Town FC
The Rec
13-11-2021 14:30
Mold Alexandra FC
1-1
Llanrwst United FC
Alyn Park
19-11-2021 19:30
Denbigh Town FC
3-0
Llandudno Albion FC
Central Park
20-11-2021 14:00
Blaenau Ffestiniog FC
1-7
Rhostyllen FC
Cae Clyd
20-11-2021 14:00
CPD Y Felinheli FC
1-0
Rhydymwyn FC
20-11-2021 14:00
Llanrwst United FC
0-0
Saltney Town FC
Gwydir Park
20-11-2021 14:00
Llay Welfare FC
5-1
Brymbo FC
The Ring
20-11-2021 14:00
Mold Alexandra FC
4-0
St Asaph City FC
Alyn Park
20-11-2021 14:00
Nantlle Vale FC
2-2
Brickfield Rangers FC
Maes Dulyn
20-11-2021 14:30
Porthmadog FC
1-2
Llanuwchllyn FC
Y Traeth
26-11-2021 19:30
Rhydymwyn FC
1-1
St Asaph City FC
Mornflake Staduim
27-11-2021 14:00
Brymbo FC
2-1
Blaenau Ffestiniog FC
The Crick
27-11-2021 14:00
Llay Welfare FC
2-2
Llanrwst United FC
The Ring
27-11-2021 14:00
CPD Y Felinheli FC
1-2
Rhostyllen FC
27-11-2021 14:30
Llandudno Albion FC
2-5
Mold Alexandra FC
Maesdu Park
27-11-2021 14:30
Denbigh Town FC
3-1
Nantlle Vale FC
Central Park
27-11-2021 14:30
Porthmadog FC
5-1
Saltney Town FC
Y Traeth
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All
powered by
JoomSport: Sports team management app
powered by
JoomSport: Sports team management app
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.
Accept