League Sponsor
Contact Us
Home
Archive
Northeast
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Attendance
Goalscorers
Disciplinary
Monthly Awards
League Cup
Northwest
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Disciplinary
Goalscorers
Attendance
Monthly Awards
History
Links
Handbook
Rules
FAW Rules
FAW Handbook
Pyramid regs
Fines
Gallery
Latest News
SATURDAY FIXTURES
Read more...
|
Tier Two license
Read more...
|
Mid week fixtures
Read more...
|
PENRHNCOCH CROWNED
Read more...
|
PLAY OFF PLACES
Read more...
|
STILL ALL TO PLAY FOR
Read more...
|
PENRHYNCOCH ARE CHAMPS
Read more...
|
PENRHYN ON THE BRINK
Read more...
|
MIDWEEK and all to play for
Read more...
|
TROPHY FINAL
Read more...
|
Standings
Player list
Search the matches
Ardal North West 2021/22
Participant
All
Blaenau Ffestiniog FC
Brickfield Rangers FC
Brymbo FC
CPD Y Felinheli FC
Denbigh Town FC
Llandudno Albion FC
Llanrwst United FC
Llanuwchllyn FC
Llay Welfare FC
Mold Alexandra FC
Nantlle Vale FC
Porthmadog FC
Rhostyllen FC
Rhydymwyn FC
Saltney Town FC
St Asaph City FC
All
Home
Away
Matchday
All
April
August
December
February
January
July 31st
March
November
October
September
Date
Search
October
16-10-2021 14:30
St Asaph City FC
1-2
Nantlle Vale FC
Roe Plas
22-10-2021 19:45
Llandudno Albion FC
1-2
Rhydymwyn FC
Maesdu Park
23-10-2021 14:30
Blaenau Ffestiniog FC
0-4
Llanrwst United FC
Cae Clyd
23-10-2021 14:30
Brymbo FC
0-2
Porthmadog FC
The Crick
23-10-2021 14:30
Denbigh Town FC
6-0
CPD Y Felinheli FC
Central Park
23-10-2021 14:30
Llay Welfare FC
2-2
Llanuwchllyn FC
The Ring
23-10-2021 14:30
Mold Alexandra FC
4-2
Nantlle Vale FC
Alyn Park
23-10-2021 14:30
Rhostyllen FC
3-0
Brickfield Rangers FC
The Rec
23-10-2021 14:30
St Asaph City FC
0-3
Saltney Town FC
Roe Plas
30-10-2021 14:30
Brickfield Rangers FC
4-2
St Asaph City FC
Clywedog Park,
30-10-2021 14:30
Llanrwst United FC
1-5
Rhostyllen FC
Gwydir Park
30-10-2021 14:30
Nantlle Vale FC
1-1
Blaenau Ffestiniog FC
Maes Dulyn
30-10-2021 14:30
Porthmadog FC
4-2
Llay Welfare FC
Y Traeth
30-10-2021 14:30
Rhydymwyn FC
3-3
Brymbo FC
Mornflake Staduim
30-10-2021 14:30
Saltney Town FC
0-5
Mold Alexandra FC
Dragon Steel Stadium
November
05-11-2021 19:30
Porthmadog FC
8-0
CPD Y Felinheli FC
Y Traeth
06-11-2021 14:00
Blaenau Ffestiniog FC
0-2
St Asaph City FC
Cae Clyd
06-11-2021 14:00
Brickfield Rangers FC
1-2
Llanrwst United FC
Clywedog Park,
06-11-2021 14:00
Brymbo FC
0-5
Llandudno Albion FC
The Crick
06-11-2021 14:00
Llay Welfare FC
5-1
Denbigh Town FC
The Ring
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All
powered by
JoomSport: Sports team management app
powered by
JoomSport: Sports team management app
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.
Accept