League Sponsor
Contact Us
Home
Archive
Northeast
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Attendance
Goalscorers
Disciplinary
Monthly Awards
League Cup
Northwest
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Disciplinary
Goalscorers
Attendance
Monthly Awards
History
Links
Handbook
Rules
FAW Rules
FAW Handbook
Pyramid regs
Fines
Gallery
Latest News
SATURDAY FIXTURES
Read more...
|
Tier Two license
Read more...
|
Mid week fixtures
Read more...
|
PENRHNCOCH CROWNED
Read more...
|
PLAY OFF PLACES
Read more...
|
STILL ALL TO PLAY FOR
Read more...
|
PENRHYNCOCH ARE CHAMPS
Read more...
|
PENRHYN ON THE BRINK
Read more...
|
MIDWEEK and all to play for
Read more...
|
TROPHY FINAL
Read more...
|
Calendar
Standings
All
2021/22
Ardal North East League Cup
2023-2024
2022/23
2021/22
Ardal North West League cup
2023-2024
2022/23
2021-22
2022/2023
2023/2024
Play off 2021/2022
Play off 2022-2023
2023/24
2023/2024
2023/2024
Player list
Name
Team
Luke Jones
St Asaph City FC
26
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sion Jones
Denbigh Town FC
26
3
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
Alexander Smith
Mold Alexandra FC
25
2
2
0
4
0
0
0
0
Joseph Dukes-Morgan
Blaenau Ffestiniog FC
25
3
3
0
6
0
0
1
0
Iwan Jones
Blaenau Ffestiniog FC
25
5
6
1
4
0
1
0
0
Stuart Rogers
Porthmadog FC
25
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
John Littlemore
Porthmadog FC
25
7
7
0
1
0
0
0
0
Gwydion Owen
Llanrwst United FC
25
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Aled Roberts
Llay Welfare FC
25
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Nathan Davies
Llanuwchllyn FC
25
2
3
1
3
0
0
1
0
Ricky Jones
Llandudno Albion FC
25
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kyle Harte
Rhydymwyn FC
25
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Aled Williams
Nantlle Vale FC
25
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Cai Morgan
Nantlle Vale FC
25
6
6
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jamie Thomas
Nantlle Vale FC
25
2
2
0
6
0
0
1
0
Ryan Coney
Mold Alexandra FC
25
1
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
William Holmes
Denbigh Town FC
25
1
1
0
4
1
0
0
0
Iwan Owen
CPD Y Felinheli FC
25
7
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rhys Nash
Mold Alexandra FC
24
11
11
0
1
0
0
0
0
Lee McBurney
Rhostyllen FC
24
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.
Accept