League Sponsor
Contact Us
Home
Archive
Northeast
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Attendance
Goalscorers
Disciplinary
Monthly Awards
League Cup
Northwest
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Disciplinary
Goalscorers
Attendance
Monthly Awards
History
Links
Handbook
Rules
FAW Rules
FAW Handbook
Pyramid regs
Fines
Gallery
Latest News
SATURDAY FIXTURES
Read more...
|
Tier Two license
Read more...
|
Mid week fixtures
Read more...
|
PENRHNCOCH CROWNED
Read more...
|
PLAY OFF PLACES
Read more...
|
STILL ALL TO PLAY FOR
Read more...
|
PENRHYNCOCH ARE CHAMPS
Read more...
|
PENRHYN ON THE BRINK
Read more...
|
MIDWEEK and all to play for
Read more...
|
TROPHY FINAL
Read more...
|
Calendar
Standings
All
2021/22
Ardal North East League Cup
2023-2024
2022/23
2021/22
Ardal North West League cup
2023-2024
2022/23
2021-22
2022/2023
2023/2024
Play off 2021/2022
Play off 2022-2023
2023/24
2023/2024
2023/2024
Player list
Name
Team
Dominic Doherty
Mold Alexandra FC
23
6
6
0
0
1
0
0
0
Lee McBurney
Rhostyllen FC
24
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Liam Hughes
Llay Welfare FC
21
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Daniel Evans
Llandudno Albion FC
21
6
6
0
1
0
0
0
1
Jason Foulkes
St Asaph City FC
20
6
6
0
6
0
0
0
0
Aaron White
Brickfield Rangers FC
22
6
6
0
4
0
0
0
0
Cai Morgan
Nantlle Vale FC
25
6
6
0
1
0
0
0
0
Sam Tate
Denbigh Town FC
20
6
6
0
1
0
0
0
0
Adam Hold
Llandudno Albion FC
16
6
6
0
6
0
0
1
0
James Beck
Rhydymwyn FC
20
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sam Spridgeon
Saltney Town FC
11
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Joe Ormrod
Mold Alexandra FC
28
5
6
1
1
0
0
0
0
Iwan Jones
Blaenau Ffestiniog FC
25
5
6
1
4
0
1
0
0
Bennl Lundstram
Llanrwst United FC
16
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Joe Evans
Llanuwchllyn FC
21
5
5
0
1
0
1
0
0
Henry Carver
Mold Alexandra FC
24
5
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
Connor Kendrick
Mold Alexandra FC
8
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Andy Booker
St Asaph City FC
13
5
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
Matthew Worrall
Llay Welfare FC
12
5
5
0
8
0
0
0
0
Isaac Dawson
Brickfield Rangers FC
19
4
4
0
1
0
0
0
0
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.
Accept