League Sponsor
Contact Us
Home
Archive
Northeast
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Attendance
Goalscorers
Disciplinary
Monthly Awards
League Cup
Northwest
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Disciplinary
Goalscorers
Attendance
Monthly Awards
History
Links
Handbook
Rules
FAW Rules
FAW Handbook
Pyramid regs
Fines
Gallery
Latest News
FLINT ON THE BRINK
Read more...
|
Tier Two license
Read more...
|
Mid week fixtures
Read more...
|
PENRHNCOCH CROWNED
Read more...
|
PLAY OFF PLACES
Read more...
|
STILL ALL TO PLAY FOR
Read more...
|
PENRHYNCOCH ARE CHAMPS
Read more...
|
PENRHYN ON THE BRINK
Read more...
|
MIDWEEK and all to play for
Read more...
|
TROPHY FINAL
Read more...
|
Calendar
Standings
All
2021/22
Ardal North East League Cup
2023-2024
2022/23
2021/22
Ardal North West League cup
2023-2024
2022/23
2021-22
2022/2023
2023/2024
Play off 2021/2022
Play off 2022-2023
2023/24
2023/2024
2023/2024
Player list
Name
Team
Haci Ozlu
Brickfield Rangers FC
19
13
17
4
1
0
0
0
0
Harley Steel
Rhostyllen FC
8
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Harri Hughes
Nantlle Vale FC
23
7
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Harri Jones
Llandudno Albion FC
4
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Harri Williams
Brymbo FC
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Harrison Keeley
Mold Alexandra FC
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Harrison Robson
Saltney Town FC
6
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Harry Lea
Denbigh Town FC
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Harry Massey
Brickfield Rangers FC
12
2
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
Harry Massey
Rhydymwyn FC
23
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Harry Roberts
Llanrwst United FC
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Harry Roberts
Rhydymwyn FC
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Harry Thomas
St Asaph City FC
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Harvey Brewerton
St Asaph City FC
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hedd Wyn Williams
Llanrwst United FC
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Heitor Leitao
Brymbo FC
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Henry Carver
Mold Alexandra FC
24
5
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
Henry Lunn
Brickfield Rangers FC
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hugh Jones
Llay Welfare FC
4
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Huw Parry
Blaenau Ffestiniog FC
22
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
«
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.
Accept