League Sponsor
Contact Us
Home
Archive
Northeast
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Attendance
Goalscorers
Disciplinary
Monthly Awards
League Cup
Northwest
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Disciplinary
Goalscorers
Attendance
Monthly Awards
History
Links
Handbook
Rules
FAW Rules
FAW Handbook
Pyramid regs
Fines
Gallery
Latest News
FLINT AND HOLYHEAD INTO FINAL
Read more...
|
FAW REGISTRATION WINDOWS 2024-25
Read more...
|
SEMI FINAL WEEKEND
Read more...
|
FLINT MOUNTAIN ARE CHAMPS
Read more...
|
FAW TIER THREE LICENSE
Read more...
|
POINTS STILL TO PLAY FOR
Read more...
|
SATURDAY FIXTURES
Read more...
|
Tier Two license
Read more...
|
Mid week fixtures
Read more...
|
PENRHNCOCH CROWNED
Read more...
|
Calendar
Standings
All
2021/22
Ardal North East League Cup
2023-2024
2022/23
2021/22
Ardal North West League cup
2023-2024
2022/23
2021-22
2022/2023
2023/2024
Play off 2021/2022
Play off 2022-2023
2023/24
2023/2024
2023/2024
Player list
Name
Team
Richard Harvey
Porthmadog FC
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rhys Nash
Mold Alexandra FC
24
11
11
0
1
0
0
0
0
Rhys Williams
Porthmadog FC
23
18
18
0
0
0
0
0
1
Rhys Cooper
Rhydymwyn FC
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rhys Parry
CPD Y Felinheli FC
21
4
4
0
3
0
0
0
0
Rhys Hughes
Porthmadog FC
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rhys Hewitt
Brymbo FC
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rhys Stanhope
Brickfield Rangers FC
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rhydian Jones
Llanrwst United FC
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rhy Baines
Saltney Town FC
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rhodri Jones
CPD Y Felinheli FC
6
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Rhodri Dafydd
CPD Y Felinheli FC
16
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Regan Jones
Rhostyllen FC
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Reece Airey
Brymbo FC
6
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Rakim Newton
Mold Alexandra FC
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Prys Jones
Llanuwchllyn FC
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Phil Gidley
Brymbo FC
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Phil Warrington
Nantlle Vale FC
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Phil Lloyd
Mold Alexandra FC
8
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Paul Lewis
Porthmadog FC
21
9
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All
Play off Game
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.
Accept