League Sponsor
Contact Us
Home
Archive
Northeast
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Attendance
Goalscorers
Disciplinary
Monthly Awards
League Cup
Northwest
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Disciplinary
Goalscorers
Attendance
Monthly Awards
History
Links
Handbook
Rules
FAW Rules
FAW Handbook
Pyramid regs
Fines
Gallery
Latest News
FLINT AND HOLYHEAD INTO FINAL
Read more...
|
FAW REGISTRATION WINDOWS 2024-25
Read more...
|
SEMI FINAL WEEKEND
Read more...
|
FLINT MOUNTAIN ARE CHAMPS
Read more...
|
FAW TIER THREE LICENSE
Read more...
|
POINTS STILL TO PLAY FOR
Read more...
|
SATURDAY FIXTURES
Read more...
|
Tier Two license
Read more...
|
Mid week fixtures
Read more...
|
PENRHNCOCH CROWNED
Read more...
|
Calendar
Standings
All
2021/22
Ardal North East League Cup
2023-2024
2022/23
2021/22
Ardal North West League cup
2023-2024
2022/23
2021-22
2022/2023
2023/2024
Play off 2021/2022
Play off 2022-2023
2023/24
2023/2024
2023/2024
Player list
Name
Team
Stuart Rogers
Porthmadog FC
25
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Matty Jones
Porthmadog FC
18
9
11
2
1
0
0
0
0
Julian Williams
Porthmadog FC
20
17
18
1
1
0
0
0
0
John Littlemore
Porthmadog FC
25
7
7
0
1
0
0
0
0
Ben Fisher
Porthmadog FC
9
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Joshua Cooke
Saltney Town FC
26
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
Harrison Robson
Saltney Town FC
6
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Adrian Callaghan
Saltney Town FC
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Carl Pleavin
Saltney Town FC
7
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
Gwydion Owen
Llanrwst United FC
25
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Math Thomas
Llanrwst United FC
20
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Leighton Griffiths
Llanrwst United FC
24
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Kyle Kelly
Llanrwst United FC
10
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Ilan Davies
Llanrwst United FC
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Lewis Cole
Llay Welfare FC
16
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Thomas Wells
Llay Welfare FC
26
11
15
4
1
0
0
0
0
Stephen Gadie
Llay Welfare FC
7
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Matthew Busby
Brymbo FC
17
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
Jack Griffiths
Brymbo FC
7
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Nathan Conlan
Brymbo FC
5
3
4
1
1
0
0
0
0
«
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.
Accept