League Sponsor
Contact Us
Home
Archive
Northeast
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Attendance
Goalscorers
Disciplinary
Monthly Awards
League Cup
Northwest
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Disciplinary
Goalscorers
Attendance
Monthly Awards
History
Links
Handbook
Rules
FAW Rules
FAW Handbook
Pyramid regs
Fines
Gallery
Latest News
FLINT AND HOLYHEAD INTO FINAL
Read more...
|
FAW REGISTRATION WINDOWS 2024-25
Read more...
|
SEMI FINAL WEEKEND
Read more...
|
FLINT MOUNTAIN ARE CHAMPS
Read more...
|
FAW TIER THREE LICENSE
Read more...
|
POINTS STILL TO PLAY FOR
Read more...
|
SATURDAY FIXTURES
Read more...
|
Tier Two license
Read more...
|
Mid week fixtures
Read more...
|
PENRHNCOCH CROWNED
Read more...
|
Calendar
Standings
All
2021/22
Ardal North East League Cup
2023-2024
2022/23
2021/22
Ardal North West League cup
2023-2024
2022/23
2021-22
2022/2023
2023/2024
Play off 2021/2022
Play off 2022-2023
2023/24
2023/2024
2023/2024
Player list
Name
Team
Richard Evans
Brymbo FC
9
4
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
Richard Harvey
Porthmadog FC
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Richard Jones
CPD Y Felinheli FC
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Richard Kearney
Llanrwst United FC
10
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
Richard Smullen
Brymbo FC
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Richard Swift
Saltney Town FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ricky Jones
Llandudno Albion FC
25
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Riley Hayden
Rhydymwyn FC
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rob Dascalu
Llanuwchllyn FC
27
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
Rob Kimberley
Llanuwchllyn FC
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Robert Cooper
Brymbo FC
8
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Robert Daniels
Nantlle Vale FC
17
0
0
0
8
0
0
2
0
Robert Dunn
Rhydymwyn FC
19
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Robert Jones
Blaenau Ffestiniog FC
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Robert Jones
Rhydymwyn FC
9
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Robert Richards
Rhostyllen FC
18
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Robert Turner
Porthmadog FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ryan Brimfield
Brymbo FC
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ryan Cain
CPD Y Felinheli FC
28
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Ryan Coney
Mold Alexandra FC
25
1
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
«
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.
Accept