League Sponsor
Contact Us
Home
Archive
Northeast
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Attendance
Goalscorers
Disciplinary
Monthly Awards
League Cup
Northwest
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Disciplinary
Goalscorers
Attendance
Monthly Awards
History
Links
Handbook
Rules
FAW Rules
FAW Handbook
Pyramid regs
Fines
Gallery
Latest News
PLAY OFF PLACES
Read more...
|
STILL ALL TO PLAY FOR
Read more...
|
PENRHYNCOCH ARE CHAMPS
Read more...
|
PENRHYN ON THE BRINK
Read more...
|
MIDWEEK and all to play for
Read more...
|
TROPHY FINAL
Read more...
|
MONTHLY AWARDS
Read more...
|
LLAY WIN GAME OF THE DAY
Read more...
|
FIXTURES - weather permitting
Read more...
|
League Cup Semi finals
Read more...
|
Standings
Player list
Search the matches
Ardal North West 2021/22
Participant
All
Blaenau Ffestiniog FC
Brickfield Rangers FC
Brymbo FC
CPD Y Felinheli FC
Denbigh Town FC
Llandudno Albion FC
Llanrwst United FC
Llanuwchllyn FC
Llay Welfare FC
Mold Alexandra FC
Nantlle Vale FC
Porthmadog FC
Rhostyllen FC
Rhydymwyn FC
Saltney Town FC
St Asaph City FC
All
Home
Away
Matchday
All
April
August
December
February
January
July 31st
March
November
October
September
Date
Search
February
19-02-2022 14:30
Llandudno Albion FC
6-1
Blaenau Ffestiniog FC
Maesdu Park
26-02-2022 13:00
Brickfield Rangers FC
0-1
CPD Y Felinheli FC
Clywedog Park,
26-02-2022 14:00
Blaenau Ffestiniog FC
0-3
Rhydymwyn FC
Cae Clyd
26-02-2022 14:00
Llanrwst United FC
2-2
Brymbo FC
Gwydir Park
26-02-2022 14:00
Nantlle Vale FC
3-3
Llanuwchllyn FC
Maes Dulyn
26-02-2022 14:00
Rhostyllen FC
1-5
Llandudno Albion FC
The Rec
26-02-2022 14:00
Saltney Town FC
1-1
Denbigh Town FC
Dragon Steel Stadium
26-02-2022 14:00
St Asaph City FC
0-1
Llay Welfare FC
Roe Plas
March
05-03-2022 14:30
Blaenau Ffestiniog FC
0-7
Saltney Town FC
Cae Clyd
05-03-2022 14:30
Brymbo FC
2-2
CPD Y Felinheli FC
The Crick
05-03-2022 14:30
Denbigh Town FC
0-3
Porthmadog FC
Central Park
05-03-2022 14:30
Llandudno Albion FC
0-1
Llanuwchllyn FC
Maesdu Park
05-03-2022 14:30
Llay Welfare FC
3-0
Rhydymwyn FC
The Ring
05-03-2022 14:30
Mold Alexandra FC
2-0
Brickfield Rangers FC
Alyn Park
05-03-2022 14:30
Rhostyllen FC
3-2
Nantlle Vale FC
The Rec
05-03-2022 14:30
St Asaph City FC
1-1
Llanrwst United FC
Roe Plas
12-03-2022 14:30
CPD Y Felinheli FC
4-3
Llay Welfare FC
12-03-2022 14:30
Llanrwst United FC
0-2
Mold Alexandra FC
Gwydir Park
12-03-2022 14:30
Nantlle Vale FC
3-0
St Asaph City FC
Maes Dulyn
12-03-2022 14:30
Porthmadog FC
3-0
Llandudno Albion FC
Y Traeth
«
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All
powered by
JoomSport: Sports team management app
powered by
JoomSport: Sports team management app
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.
Accept