ARDAL NORTHEAST ATTENDANCES

PdHightLowTotalAve
CPD Pwllheli FC3315152769256
CPD Nefyn United FC4475115745248
Prestatyn Town FC4346181959240
Llangefni Town64871101377230
CPD Y Felinheli3173131304152
Penmaenmawr Pheonix FC6179109709142
NFA FC628064768128
Kinmel Bay FC314960319106
Llanrwst United FC314071316105
Llay Welfare FC31058418995
Bethesda Athletic FC61295555993
Mynydd Isa FC51286443888
CPD Llannefydd FC41175233584
Broughton United FC51253035270
Connahs Quay Town FC4853011558
Trearddur Bay FC3544710151

League Sponsor

About us

The Ardal Leagues are football league in Wales. The word "ardal" translates as "district" in English, with Wales split into four regions at this level.
They have clubs with amateur/semi-professional status and sit at the third level of the Welsh football league system

 

Social links

Site visitors

Unknown 28.0% Unknown
United States of America 16.8% United States of America
China 14.7% China
Singapore 12.5% Singapore
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 4.4% United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland

Total:

204

Countries
1671622
Today: 13,151
This Week: 61,274
This Month: 252,635
Total: 1,671,622

This website uses cookies and other tracking technologies to improve your browsing experience for the following purposes: to enable basic functionality of the website, to provide a better experience on the website