Contact Us

037124
Today: 21

NW Attendance Table

PdHightLowTotalAve
Porthmadog FC53481151296259
Denbigh Town FC63251291275213
Nantlle Vale FC426290634159
Llanrwst United FC524085730146
Rhydymwyn FC628930747125
Mold Alexandra FC518468506101
St Asaph City FC82004070588
Brymbo FC61463647980
Rhostyllen FC5856522575
Blaenau Ffestiniog FC71204050071
Llanuwchllyn FC6854540167
Llay Welfare FC61104539967
CPD Y Felinheli FC5922031964
Llandudno Albion FC3905019063
Saltney Town FC6694036661
Brickfield Rangers FC6803030451

Copyright © 2021 ARDAL NORTHERN LEAGUES. Disclaimer & Privacy
The views on this site are not always those of the league or FAW

X

Right Click

Copyright - permission need to use contents of website