Contact Us

060451
Today: 36

NW Attendance Table

PdHightLowTotalAve
Porthmadog FC153481153412262
Denbigh Town FC15325872532195
Nantlle Vale FC15262751254139
Rhydymwyn FC1528930897128
Llanrwst United FC15240551630125
Mold Alexandra FC15286681400117
CPD Y Felinheli FC15420201399117
St Asaph City FC152004079079
Llanuwchllyn FC151934598276
Rhostyllen FC15855440968
Brymbo FC151462554068
Llay Welfare FC151104546566
Llandudno Albion FC15905019063
Blaenau Ffestiniog FC151202076058
Saltney Town FC15823858358
Brickfield Rangers FC15802557444

Copyright © 2021 ARDAL NORTHERN LEAGUES. Disclaimer & Privacy
The views on this site are not always those of the league or FAW