Contact Us

037126
Today: 23

NE Attendance Table

PdHightLowTotalAve
Machynlleth FC72171121158165
Chirk AAA FC622050590118
Caersws FC517072440110
Llanfair United FC513978533107
Dolgellau AA FC61506559098
Rhos Aelwyd FC71506568598
Bow Street FC61553747379
Penycae FC81004961877
Berriew FC61133743372
Corwen FC61054233968
Penparcau FC61403538564
Cefn Albion FC3624717157
Welshpool Town FC4904022256
Kerry FC8763041452
Four Crosses FC6553123447
Carno FC7472023634

Copyright © 2021 ARDAL NORTHERN LEAGUES. Disclaimer & Privacy
The views on this site are not always those of the league or FAW

X

Right Click

Copyright - permission need to use contents of website