Contact Us

060453
Today: 38

NE Attendance Table

PdHightLowTotalAve
Machynlleth FC152171121358170
Caersws FC1517072748107
Dolgellau AA FC1523550146998
Llanfair United FC1513953113895
Chirk AAA FC152204583593
Bow Street FC151943794786
Rhos Aelwyd FC151503076585
Cefn Albion FC151534072480
Penycae FC151003082769
Penparcau FC151403546566
Berriew FC151133466166
Welshpool Town FC15904029759
Corwen FC151052072652
Kerry FC15762253645
Four Crosses FC15702535444
Carno FC15581535135

Copyright © 2021 ARDAL NORTHERN LEAGUES. Disclaimer & Privacy
The views on this site are not always those of the league or FAW